2008年度 1年生(27期)試合結果 |
|
東金さわやかミニ |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
5/18 |
大木戸SC |
1-1 |
水郷SSS |
|
|
|
|
1-4 |
FSフェニックス |
|
|
|
|
7-1 |
横芝FC |
予選敗退 |
|
|
|
第28回宮野木杯争奪ガーデンフットボール大会 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
6/8 |
大木戸SC |
2-1 |
宮野木B |
|
|
|
|
2-1 |
作新 |
|
|
|
|
4-1 |
レグラスB |
|
|
|
|
0-2 |
藤崎 |
予選2位 |
3位決定戦 |
|
|
1-4 |
小中台FC |
|
|
|
|
|
第16回長生村長杯ミニサッカー大会 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
7/6 |
大木戸SC |
2-1 |
ときがねFC |
|
|
|
|
0-2 |
睦沢FC |
|
|
|
|
5-0 |
ウエストSC |
予選敗退 |
|
|
|
第6回三友杯争奪ミニサッカー大会 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
8/31 |
大木戸A |
4-0 |
みずほFC |
|
|
|
|
0-1 |
FCおゆみ野 |
予選敗退 |
|
|
大木戸B |
0-2 |
HAMANO JSC B |
|
|
|
|
5-0 |
パサニオール誉田 B |
|
|
|
|
3-4 |
若松エルフ B |
予選敗退 |
|
|
|
千葉市少年サッカー連盟中央大会 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
10/26 |
幼稚園 |
0-3 |
FCディライト |
|
|
|
|
0-5 |
北貝塚FC |
予選敗退 |
|
|
大木戸A |
2-2 |
北貝塚FC |
|
|
|
|
0-1 |
ポカルス |
予選敗退 |
|
|
大木戸B |
2-4 |
FC幕西 |
|
|
|
|
2-1 |
蘇我SC |
予選敗退 |
|
|
|
第22回千葉市少年ミニサッカー大会 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
10/24 |
大木戸 |
2-0 |
葛城FC |
|
|
|
|
1-1 |
バディーSC千葉 |
|
|
|
|
2-5 |
大森 |
予選敗退 |
|
|
|
デンタルカップ |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
11/23 |
幼稚園 |
0-0 |
パサニオール誉田 |
|
|
|
|
1-2 |
FCディライト |
|
|
|
|
1-0 |
FCLibereo |
予選敗退 |
|
|
第27回東金フットサル大会 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
11/23 |
A |
2-1 |
こてはし台SC |
|
|
|
|
1-1 |
成田SSS |
|
|
|
|
2-0 |
みずほFC |
決勝進出 |
|
|
B |
0-3 |
こてはし台SC |
|
|
|
|
3-0 |
みずほFC |
予選敗退 |
決勝リーグ |
|
A |
1-0 |
ときがねFC |
|
|
|
|
0-2 |
イーグルス |
準優勝!! |
|
|
|
|
緑区少年サッカー大会 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
11/30 |
幼稚園 |
0-1 |
HAMANO JFC-B |
|
|
|
|
0-3 |
パサニオール誉田 |
|
|
|
|
0-1 |
HAMANO JFC-A |
予選敗退 |
予選 |
11/30 |
A |
0-7 |
HAMANO JFC |
|
|
|
|
0-5 |
FCおゆみ野 |
|
|
|
|
7-0 |
パサニオール誉田 |
予選敗退 |
|
|
B |
6-0 |
椎の木 |
|
|
|
|
3-1 |
パサニオール誉田 |
|
|
|
|
1-1 |
HAMANO JFC |
PK4-3決勝進出 |
決勝 |
|
B |
0-2 |
FCおゆみ野 |
準優勝!! |
|
|
|
千葉市長旗争奪ミニサッカー大会 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
2/15 |
幼稚園 |
0-0 |
カワイA |
|
|
|
|
0-1 |
アミカル |
予選敗退 |
予選 |
2/15 |
大木戸 |
0-0 |
北貝塚FC |
|
|
|
|
1-2 |
ジョカーレ |
予選敗退 |
|