2008年度 2年生(26期)試合結果 |
|
東金さわやかミニ |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
5/28 |
A |
1-7 |
ときがねA |
|
|
|
|
0-6 |
こてはし台A |
|
|
|
|
1-5 |
蘇我A |
予選敗退 |
予選 |
|
B |
1-0 |
こてはし台B |
|
|
|
|
0-0 |
成田B |
|
|
|
|
0-0 |
ときがねB |
予選敗退 |
|
|
|
第28回宮野木杯争奪ガーデンフットボール大会 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
6/8 |
A |
0-0 |
大森SC A |
|
|
|
|
0-0 |
宮野木SC A |
|
|
|
|
4-4 |
JSC CHIBA |
|
予選 |
|
B |
2-1 |
FC千葉なのはなレグラスB |
|
|
|
|
0-3 |
山王ディライト ブルー |
|
|
|
|
1-3 |
こてはし台SC B |
|
|
|
|
0-2 |
犢橋SC |
|
順位決定戦 |
|
A |
3-0 |
作新SC |
5位敢闘賞! |
|
|
B |
0-2 |
アミカル B |
8位 |
|
|
|
紫陽花カップサッカー大会 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
6/28 |
A |
0-0 |
大和田 C |
|
|
|
|
0-1 |
千草FC |
|
|
|
|
3-0 |
市原ユナイテッド レッド |
予選敗退 |
予選 |
|
B |
0-1 |
FC君津 |
|
|
|
|
3-3 |
辰巳台FC |
|
|
|
|
0-4 |
市原ユナイテッドブルー |
予選敗退 |
|
|
|
|
第16回長生村長杯ミニサッカー大会 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
7/6 |
A |
4-4 |
白子ウェーブ |
|
|
|
|
1-6 |
泉台FC |
予選敗退 |
予選 |
|
B |
10-0 |
長生マリンズFC |
|
|
|
|
4-1 |
FC根郷 |
|
決勝トーナメント |
|
|
5-0 |
パサニオール誉田 B |
|
|
|
|
0-4 |
TOPSIDEアウルFC |
3位!! |
|
|
|
GLOBO杯 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
7/26 |
大木戸SC |
6-0 |
浜野JSC |
|
|
|
|
1-1 |
大久保東FC |
|
|
|
|
1-2 |
藤崎SC |
予選2位 |
決勝T1回戦 |
7/27 |
大木戸SC |
4-1 |
大久保東FC |
|
決勝 |
|
|
1-9 |
藤崎SC |
準優勝!! |
|
|
|
第6回三友杯争奪ミニサッカー大会 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
8/31 |
A |
2-2 |
FCおゆみ野 A |
|
|
|
|
5-1 |
パサニオール誉田 A |
|
|
|
|
1-0 |
椎の木FC A |
予選敗退 |
予選 |
|
B |
1-1 |
HAMANO JSC A |
|
|
|
|
2-1 |
FCおゆみ野 B |
|
|
|
|
1-6 |
若松エルフ A |
予選敗退 |
予選 |
|
C |
1-2 |
パサニオール誉田 B |
|
|
|
|
0-0 |
みずほFC B |
|
|
|
|
1-1 |
椎の木FC B |
予選敗退 |
|
|
|
|
JFEちばまつりサッカー大会 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
9/28 |
大木戸SC |
1-0 |
若草SC |
|
|
|
|
2-0 |
作新SC |
|
|
|
|
0-2 |
都賀ライオンズ |
予選敗退 |
|
|
|
千葉市少年サッカー連盟中央大会 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
11/2 |
A |
2-1 |
高洲コスモス |
|
|
|
|
2-0 |
北貝塚FC |
予選1位 |
予選 |
|
B |
1-7 |
小倉FC |
|
|
|
|
1-6 |
千葉なのはな C |
予選敗退 |
予選 |
|
C |
0-3 |
HAMANO JFC B |
|
|
|
|
0-5 |
イーグルス C |
予選敗退 |
決勝T |
|
A |
0-3 |
イーグルス A |
BEST8 |
|
|
|
コアラ杯 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
11/9 |
大木戸 |
1-1 |
草野FC |
|
|
|
|
4-1 |
千城台FC |
決勝T進出 |
決勝T1回戦 |
|
|
1-3 |
蘇我SC |
1回戦敗退 |
|
|
|
マクドナルド杯 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
11/9 |
大木戸 |
2-2 |
花園SC |
|
|
|
|
1-1 |
青葉台FC |
|
|
|
|
2-4 |
千葉FC |
予選敗退 |
|
|
|
デンタルカップ |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
11/23 |
大木戸 |
1-3 |
小倉FC |
|
|
|
|
3-2 |
宮野木SC |
|
|
|
|
1-7 |
FCおゆみ野 |
予選敗退 |
|
|
|
東金フットサル |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
11/23 |
A |
4-1 |
交進FC A |
|
|
|
|
7-0 |
九十九里JFC A |
|
|
|
|
0-2 |
こてはし台FC A |
予選敗退 |
|
|
B |
2-0 |
ときがねC |
|
|
|
|
2-0 |
交進B |
決勝R進出 |
決勝R |
|
B |
1-4 |
イーグルスB |
|
|
|
|
0-3 |
こてはしB |
3位 |
|
|
|
千葉市少年ミニサッカー大会 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
11/24 |
大木戸 |
3-1 |
ジョカーレFC |
|
|
|
|
7-0 |
FC千葉なのはな |
|
|
|
|
1-1 |
HAMANO JFC |
決勝T進出 |
決勝T1回戦 |
|
大木戸 |
0-5 |
イーグルス |
ベスト8 |
|
|
|
緑区大会 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
11/24 |
A |
1-0 |
HAMANO JFC(A) |
|
|
|
|
2-2 |
おゆみ野FC(A) |
予選敗退 |
|
|
B |
0-2 |
おゆみ野FC(B) |
|
|
|
|
0-4 |
パサニオール誉田(A) |
予選敗退 |
|
|
C |
1-2 |
パサニオール誉田(B) |
|
|
|
|
4-1 |
HAMANO JFC(B) |
|
|
|
|
5-3 |
椎の木FC |
予選敗退 |
|
|
|
千葉市長旗争奪ミニサッカー大会 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
2/15 |
大木戸 |
2-2 |
千葉MOD'S |
|
|
|
|
0-2 |
小倉FC |
予選敗退 |
|