2008年度 3年生(25期)試合結果 |
|
第26回東総少年サッカー春期大会 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
1日目 |
4/6 |
A |
3-0 |
大木戸B |
|
|
|
|
4-0 |
川上SC |
|
|
|
|
0-0 |
辰巳台FC |
|
|
|
|
2-0 |
日吉台SC |
優勝!! |
|
|
B |
0-0 |
日吉台SC |
|
|
|
|
0-3 |
大木戸A |
|
|
|
|
1-1 |
辰巳台FC |
|
|
|
|
5-2 |
川上SC |
3位 |
|
|
|
平成20年度緑区サッカー大会 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
7/21 |
ブルー |
2-1 |
FCおゆみ野 |
|
|
|
|
0-0 |
パサニオール誉田オレンジ |
予選敗退 |
|
|
レッド |
1-0 |
HAMANO JSCオレンジ |
|
|
|
|
7-0 |
椎の木FC |
|
決勝リーグ |
|
レッド |
7-0 |
パサニオール誉田オレンジ |
|
|
|
|
1-3 |
パサニオール誉田ブルー |
準優勝!! |
|
|
|
長生村長杯 |
|
|
|
三友杯 |
|
|
|
第26回東総少年サッカー夏期大会 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
リーグ |
7/27 |
レッド |
3-1 |
ウエストSC |
|
|
|
|
0-0 |
クレシエンテ成東 |
|
|
|
|
0-3 |
FCウィング |
|
|
|
|
1-0 |
パサニオール誉田ビアッヘ |
|
|
|
|
0-2 |
レッドクローバーSC |
4位 |
リーグ |
7/27 |
ブルー |
3-0 |
小見川JFC |
|
|
|
|
1-2 |
泉台FC |
|
|
|
|
0-1 |
パサニオール誉田ブエロ |
|
|
|
|
2-1 |
辰巳台FC |
|
|
|
|
1-1 |
東郷SS |
|
|
|
|
6-0 |
みずほFC |
準優勝!! |
|
|
|
セルジオサッカークリニック |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
9/13 |
大木戸SC |
0-0 |
JSC CHIBA |
|
|
|
|
3-0 |
FCリベレオ |
|
|
|
|
1-1 |
都賀ライオンズ |
|
3位決定戦 |
|
|
5-0 |
作新SC |
3位!! |
|
|
|
千葉県サッカー選手権 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
1回戦 |
10/19 |
ブルー |
0-2 |
新松戸SCアタック |
1回戦敗退 |
2回戦 |
|
レッド |
0-0
PK1-2 |
藤崎SCホワイト |
2回戦敗退 |
|
|
|
千葉市少年サッカー連盟中央大会 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
11/2 |
A |
0-0 |
高浜アローズ |
|
|
|
|
2-0 |
CFCA |
決勝T進出 |
|
|
B |
6-1 |
高洲コスモス |
|
|
|
|
1-2 |
都賀ライオンズ |
予選敗退 |
決勝T1回戦 |
|
A |
2-2
PK3-2 |
作新FCA |
|
2回戦 |
|
|
2-3 |
フロインツA |
2回戦敗退 |
|
|
|
デンタルカップ |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
11/23 |
大木戸 |
1-0 |
FC幕西 |
|
|
|
|
2-1 |
柏台JSC |
|
|
|
|
1-0 |
蘇我SC |
決勝T進出 |
決勝T1回戦 |
|
|
0-3 |
パサニオール誉田 |
|
3位決定戦 |
|
|
0-1 |
花見川プリーモ |
4位 |
|
|
|
東金フットサル |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
11/23 |
A |
7-0 |
MASAKI FC A |
|
|
|
|
0-1 |
交進FC |
予選敗退 |
|
|
B |
7-0 |
交進FC |
|
|
|
|
10-0 |
MASAKI FC B |
決勝進出 |
決勝R |
|
B |
6-0 |
横芝FC B |
|
|
|
|
2-0 |
泉台FCB |
優勝!! |
|
|
|
東総冬期大会 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
リーグ |
12/7他 |
レッド |
1-4 |
九十九里JFCそら |
|
|
|
|
1-0 |
辰巳台FC |
|
|
|
|
0-3 |
ウェストSC |
|
|
|
|
2-0 |
泉台FC |
|
|
|
|
2-1 |
睦沢JFC |
3勝2敗 |
|
|
ブルー |
5-0 |
九十九里JFCうみ |
|
|
|
|
4-1 |
ときがねFC |
|
|
|
|
0-0 |
FCアウル |
|
|
|
|
0-2 |
REDCLOVER SC |
|
|
|
|
4-0 |
交進FC |
3勝1敗1分け
準優勝!! |
|
|
|
千葉市少年サッカー大会 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
1/18 |
大木戸 |
2-1 |
幸町スワローズ |
|
|
|
|
0-3 |
JSC CHIBA 院内 |
予選敗退 |
|
|
|
千葉市長旗争奪ミニサッカー大会 |
|
日付 |
大木戸SC |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
予選 |
2/15 |
大木戸 |
0-2 |
柏台JSC |
|
|
|
|
3-2 |
松波サンダー |
予選敗退 |
|